Региональное отделение ОРТО по Москве
Региональное отделение ОРТО по Москве

просмотров: 2519

Информация
РегионМосковская область
ГородМосква
Почтовый адрес
Электронный адресardo.06@mail.ru
Веб-адрес
Дата отктытия28.12.2019
Просмотров2519
СтатусОткрыт
Административная команда
Президент Дата с: 28.12.2019
Предстедатель СК Дата с: 28.12.2019
Аттестации
Найдено: 98
Маринчева Анна Юрьевна
4 кат (Сценические)
Назначений: 2
Категория: 13.10.2018 - 13.12.2020
Лицензия: 13.10.2018 - 13.12.2020
Маринчева Анна Юрьевна
4 кат (Сценические)
Назначений: 1
Категория: 11.10.2020 - 11.10.2023
Лицензия: 11.10.2020 - 10.12.2022
Чистова Карина Борисовна
3 кат (Oriental)
Назначений: 2
Категория: 10.10.2021 - 10.10.2024
Лицензия: 10.10.2021 - 10.12.2022
Лаптева Елена Сергеевна
1 кат (Oriental)
Назначений: 8
Категория: 11.01.2018 - 11.03.2021
Лицензия: 11.01.2018 - 11.03.2021
Хромова Елена Мансуровна
C кат
Назначений: 1
Категория: 16.01.2022 - 16.01.2025
Лицензия: 16.01.2022 - 16.03.2025
Хромова Елена Мансуровна
Высшая кат (Oriental)
Назначений: 3
Категория: 16.01.2022 - 16.01.2025
Лицензия: 16.01.2022 - 16.03.2023
Раньковская Галина Евгеньевна
3 кат (Oriental)
Назначений: 4
Категория: 10.10.2021 - 10.10.2024
Лицензия: 10.10.2021 - 10.12.2022
Котерюшина Анастасия Игоревна
4 кат (Oriental)
Назначений: 0
Категория: 11.10.2020 - 11.10.2023
Лицензия: 11.10.2020 - 10.12.2022
Шершакова Лариса Борисовна
1 кат (Oriental)
Назначений: 15
Категория: 12.01.2019 - 17.03.2022
Лицензия: 12.01.2019 - 17.03.2022
Шершакова Лариса Борисовна
1 кат (Oriental)
Назначений: 1
Категория: 11.01.2022 - 11.01.2025
Лицензия: 11.01.2022 - 11.03.2023
Павлова Олеся Васильевна
1 кат (Oriental)
Назначений: 5
Категория: 15.01.2022 - 15.01.2025
Лицензия: 15.01.2022 - 15.03.2023
Астафьев Антон
3 кат (Street)
Назначений: 0
Категория: 14.10.2017 - 14.12.2018
Лицензия: 14.10.2017 - 14.12.2018
Соколова Наталья Алексеевна
3 кат (Street)
Назначений: 0
Категория: 14.10.2017 - 14.12.2018
Лицензия: 14.10.2017 - 14.12.2018
Гришина Кристина Дмитриевна
4 кат (Street)
Назначений: 0
Категория: 13.10.2019 - 13.12.2020
Лицензия: 13.10.2019 - 13.12.2020
Горбачева Александра Ивановна
3 кат (Street)
Назначений: 9
Категория: 13.10.2018 - 13.12.2020
Лицензия: 13.10.2018 - 13.12.2020
Горбачева Александра Ивановна
3 кат (Street)
Назначений: 7
Категория: 11.10.2020 - 11.10.2023
Лицензия: 11.10.2020 - 10.12.2022
Прокофьева Ирина Юрьевна
3 кат (Street)
Назначений: 12
Категория: 13.10.2018 - 13.12.2020
Лицензия: 13.10.2018 - 13.12.2020
Прокофьева Ирина Юрьевна
3 кат (Street)
Назначений: 12
Категория: 11.10.2020 - 11.10.2023
Лицензия: 11.10.2020 - 10.12.2022
Николаева Екатерина Константиновна
4 кат (Street)
Назначений: 0
Категория: 10.10.2021 - 10.10.2024
Лицензия: 10.10.2021 - 10.12.2022
Шабанов Роман Минахатович
2 кат (Street)
Назначений: 7
Категория: 15.01.2022 - 15.01.2025
Лицензия: 15.01.2022 - 15.03.2023