Региональное отделение ОРТО по Москве
Региональное отделение ОРТО по Москве

просмотров: 6579

Информация
РегионМосковская область
ГородМосква
Почтовый адрес
Электронный адресardo.06@mail.ru
Веб-адрес
Дата отктытия28.12.2019
Просмотров6579
СтатусОткрыт
Административная команда
Президент Дата с: 28.12.2019
Председатель СК Дата с: 28.12.2019
Аттестации
Найдено: 103
Беспалов Павел Сергеевич
3 кат (Street)
Назначений: 12
Категория: 11.10.2020 - 23.12.2023
Лицензия: 11.10.2020 - 23.12.2023
Андреева Евгения Михайловна
3 кат (Street)
Назначений: 10
Категория: 13.10.2018 - 13.12.2020
Лицензия: 13.10.2018 - 13.12.2020
Казаков Александр
3 кат (Сценические)
Назначений: 0
Категория: 14.10.2017 - 14.12.2018
Лицензия: 14.10.2017 - 14.12.2018
Дубов Евгений Дмитриевич
3 кат (Street)
Назначений: 0
Категория: 14.10.2017 - 14.12.2018
Лицензия: 14.10.2017 - 14.12.2018
Королева Мария Сергеевна
3 кат (Oriental)
Назначений: 0
Категория: 14.10.2017 - 14.12.2018
Лицензия: 14.10.2017 - 14.12.2018
Никитина Алена Юрьевна
3 кат (Oriental)
Назначений: 6
Категория: 13.10.2018 - 13.12.2020
Лицензия: 13.10.2018 - 13.12.2020
Ткачук Екатерина Сергеевна
3 кат (Street)
Назначений: 3
Категория: 10.10.2021 - 10.10.2024
Лицензия: 10.10.2021 - 10.12.2022
Костарнов Владислав Сергеевич
3 кат (Street)
Назначений: 4
Категория: 13.10.2018 - 13.12.2020
Лицензия: 13.10.2018 - 13.12.2020
Богачев Александр Андреевич
3 кат (Street)
Назначений: 0
Категория: 14.10.2017 - 14.12.2018
Лицензия: 14.10.2017 - 14.12.2018
Прокофьева Ирина Юрьевна
3 кат (Street)
Назначений: 12
Категория: 13.10.2018 - 13.12.2020
Лицензия: 13.10.2018 - 13.12.2020
Шлимак Олег Анатолиевич
3 кат (Street)
Назначений: 0
Категория: 11.10.2020 - 23.12.2023
Лицензия: 11.10.2020 - 23.12.2023
Грек Алла Харлампиевна
3 кат (Oriental)
Назначений: 4
Категория: 11.10.2020 - 11.10.2023
Лицензия: 11.10.2020 - 11.12.2021
Стребков Александр Владимирович
3 кат (Street)
Назначений: 1
Категория: 14.10.2017 - 14.12.2018
Лицензия: 14.10.2017 - 14.12.2018
Сидорчук Владимир Павлович
3 кат (Street)
Назначений: 8
Категория: 10.10.2021 - 10.10.2024
Лицензия: 10.10.2021 - 23.12.2023
Сучкова Ксения Викторовна
3 кат (Street)
Назначений: 11
Категория: 13.10.2018 - 13.12.2020
Лицензия: 13.10.2018 - 13.12.2020
Астафьев Антон
3 кат (Street)
Назначений: 0
Категория: 14.10.2017 - 14.12.2018
Лицензия: 14.10.2017 - 14.12.2018
Пономарёва Надежда Дмитриевна
3 кат (Street)
Назначений: 4
Категория: 13.10.2018 - 13.12.2019
Лицензия: 13.10.2018 - 13.12.2019
Лебедева Ангелина Владиславовна
3 кат (Oriental)
Назначений: 0
Категория: 23.10.2022 - 23.10.2025
Лицензия: 23.10.2022 - 23.12.2023
Ткачук Екатерина Сергеевна
3 кат (Street)
Назначений: 8
Категория: 13.10.2018 - 13.12.2020
Лицензия: 13.10.2018 - 13.12.2020
Чернова Яна Вадимовна
3 кат (Street)
Назначений: 18
Категория: 13.10.2018 - 13.12.2020
Лицензия: 13.10.2018 - 13.12.2020