Региональное отделение ОРТО по Москве
Региональное отделение ОРТО по Москве

просмотров: 4995

Информация
РегионМосковская область
ГородМосква
Почтовый адрес
Электронный адресardo.06@mail.ru
Веб-адрес
Дата отктытия28.12.2019
Просмотров4995
СтатусОткрыт
Административная команда
Президент Дата с: 28.12.2019
Председатель СК Дата с: 28.12.2019
Аттестации
Найдено: 98
Немировская Наталья Николаевна
3 кат (Street)
Назначений: 10
Категория: 13.10.2018 - 13.12.2020
Лицензия: 13.10.2018 - 13.12.2020
Сучкова Ксения Викторовна
3 кат (Street)
Назначений: 11
Категория: 13.10.2018 - 13.12.2020
Лицензия: 13.10.2018 - 13.12.2020
Иванова Кира Владимировна
3 кат (Сценические)
Назначений: 1
Категория: 13.10.2018 - 13.12.2020
Лицензия: 13.10.2018 - 13.12.2020
Горбачева Александра Ивановна
3 кат (Street)
Назначений: 9
Категория: 13.10.2018 - 13.12.2020
Лицензия: 13.10.2018 - 13.12.2020
Беспалов Павел Сергеевич
3 кат (Street)
Назначений: 19
Категория: 13.10.2018 - 13.12.2020
Лицензия: 13.10.2018 - 13.12.2020
Терентьев Михаил Михайлович
4 кат (Street)
Назначений: 3
Категория: 13.10.2018 - 13.12.2019
Лицензия: 13.10.2018 - 13.12.2019
Петрова Татьяна Дмитриевна
3 кат (Oriental)
Назначений: 3
Категория: 13.10.2018 - 13.12.2020
Лицензия: 13.10.2018 - 13.12.2020
Носова Анастасия Сергеевна
4 кат (Street)
Назначений: 2
Категория: 13.10.2018 - 13.12.2019
Лицензия: 13.10.2018 - 13.12.2019
Ткачук Екатерина Сергеевна
3 кат (Сценические)
Назначений: 5
Категория: 13.10.2018 - 13.12.2020
Лицензия: 13.10.2018 - 13.12.2020
Косенкова Алеся Игоревна
3 кат (Street)
Назначений: 11
Категория: 13.10.2018 - 13.12.2020
Лицензия: 13.10.2018 - 13.12.2020
Шлимак Олег Анатолиевич
3 кат (Street)
Назначений: 0
Категория: 13.10.2018 - 13.12.2020
Лицензия: 13.10.2018 - 13.12.2020
Грек Алла Харлампиевна
3 кат (Oriental)
Назначений: 4
Категория: 13.10.2018 - 13.12.2020
Лицензия: 13.10.2018 - 13.12.2020
Гусева Наталья Александровна
Высшая кат (Сценические)
Назначений: 9
Категория: 12.01.2019 - 15.03.2023
Лицензия: 12.01.2019 - 15.03.2023
Шершакова Лариса Борисовна
1 кат (Oriental)
Назначений: 15
Категория: 12.01.2019 - 17.03.2022
Лицензия: 12.01.2019 - 17.03.2022
Гусева Наталья Александровна
Высшая кат (Oriental)
Назначений: 22
Категория: 12.01.2019 - 15.03.2023
Лицензия: 12.01.2019 - 15.03.2023
Амосов Андрей Алексеевич
4 кат (Street)
Назначений: 4
Категория: 13.10.2019 - 11.12.2021
Лицензия: 13.10.2019 - 11.12.2021
Гришина Кристина Дмитриевна
4 кат (Street)
Назначений: 0
Категория: 13.10.2019 - 13.12.2020
Лицензия: 13.10.2019 - 13.12.2020
Гордиенко Мария Алексеевна
3 кат (Street)
Назначений: 2
Категория: 11.10.2020 - 11.10.2023
Лицензия: 11.10.2020 - 10.12.2022
Шлимак Олег Анатолиевич
3 кат (Street)
Назначений: 0
Категория: 11.10.2020 - 11.10.2023
Лицензия: 11.10.2020 - 10.12.2022
Грек Алла Харлампиевна
3 кат (Oriental)
Назначений: 4
Категория: 11.10.2020 - 11.10.2023
Лицензия: 11.10.2020 - 11.12.2021