Региональное отделение ОРТО по Москве
Региональное отделение ОРТО по Москве

просмотров: 4997

Информация
РегионМосковская область
ГородМосква
Почтовый адрес
Электронный адресardo.06@mail.ru
Веб-адрес
Дата отктытия28.12.2019
Просмотров4997
СтатусОткрыт
Административная команда
Президент Дата с: 28.12.2019
Председатель СК Дата с: 28.12.2019
Аттестации
Найдено: 98
Горбачева Александра Ивановна
3 кат (Street)
Назначений: 8
Категория: 11.10.2020 - 11.10.2023
Лицензия: 11.10.2020 - 10.12.2022
Шлимак Олег Анатолиевич
3 кат (Street)
Назначений: 0
Категория: 13.10.2018 - 13.12.2020
Лицензия: 13.10.2018 - 13.12.2020
Романов Руслан Александрович
3 кат (Street)
Назначений: 0
Категория: 14.10.2017 - 14.12.2018
Лицензия: 14.10.2017 - 14.12.2018
Яккар Анастасия Владимировна
3 кат (Oriental)
Назначений: 4
Категория: 10.10.2021 - 10.10.2024
Лицензия: 10.10.2021 - 10.12.2022
Ткачук Екатерина Сергеевна
3 кат (Сценические)
Назначений: 5
Категория: 13.10.2018 - 13.12.2020
Лицензия: 13.10.2018 - 13.12.2020
Беспалов Павел Сергеевич
3 кат (Street)
Назначений: 10
Категория: 11.10.2020 - 11.10.2023
Лицензия: 11.10.2020 - 10.12.2022
Трифонов Александр Александрович
3 кат (Street)
Назначений: 0
Категория: 14.10.2017 - 14.12.2018
Лицензия: 14.10.2017 - 14.12.2018
Чистова Карина Борисовна
3 кат (Oriental)
Назначений: 2
Категория: 10.10.2021 - 10.10.2024
Лицензия: 10.10.2021 - 10.12.2022
Королева Мария Сергеевна
3 кат (Oriental)
Назначений: 1
Категория: 11.10.2020 - 11.10.2023
Лицензия: 11.10.2020 - 10.12.2022
Грек Алла Харлампиевна
3 кат (Oriental)
Назначений: 4
Категория: 13.10.2018 - 13.12.2020
Лицензия: 13.10.2018 - 13.12.2020
Костарнов Владислав Сергеевич
3 кат (Street)
Назначений: 4
Категория: 13.10.2018 - 13.12.2020
Лицензия: 13.10.2018 - 13.12.2020
Гордиенко Мария Алексеевна
3 кат (Street)
Назначений: 2
Категория: 11.10.2020 - 11.10.2023
Лицензия: 11.10.2020 - 10.12.2022
Сергеева Ольга Евгеньевна
3 кат (Street)
Назначений: 0
Категория: 14.10.2017 - 14.12.2018
Лицензия: 14.10.2017 - 14.12.2018
Казаков Александр
3 кат (Сценические)
Назначений: 0
Категория: 14.10.2017 - 14.12.2018
Лицензия: 14.10.2017 - 14.12.2018
Дубов Евгений Дмитриевич
3 кат (Street)
Назначений: 0
Категория: 14.10.2017 - 14.12.2018
Лицензия: 14.10.2017 - 14.12.2018
Лебедева Ангелина Владиславовна
3 кат (Oriental)
Назначений: 2
Категория: 13.10.2018 - 13.12.2020
Лицензия: 13.10.2018 - 13.12.2020
Самойлова Александра Игоревна
3 кат (Сценические)
Назначений: 2
Категория: 17.01.2021 - 17.01.2024
Лицензия: 17.01.2021 - 17.03.2022
Стребков Александр Владимирович
3 кат (Street)
Назначений: 1
Категория: 14.10.2017 - 14.12.2018
Лицензия: 14.10.2017 - 14.12.2018
Сидорчук Владимир Павлович
3 кат (Street)
Назначений: 7
Категория: 10.10.2021 - 10.10.2024
Лицензия: 10.10.2021 - 10.12.2022
Фурсова Евгения Михайловна
3 кат (Street)
Назначений: 10
Категория: 13.10.2018 - 13.12.2020
Лицензия: 13.10.2018 - 13.12.2020