Региональное отделение ОРТО по Москве
Региональное отделение ОРТО по Москве

просмотров: 4008

Информация
РегионМосковская область
ГородМосква
Почтовый адрес
Электронный адресardo.06@mail.ru
Веб-адрес
Дата отктытия28.12.2019
Просмотров4008
СтатусОткрыт
Административная команда
Президент Дата с: 28.12.2019
Предстедатель СК Дата с: 28.12.2019
Аттестации
Найдено: 98
Гусева Наталья Александровна
А кат
Назначений: 2
Категория: 16.01.2022 - 16.01.2025
Лицензия: 16.01.2022 - 16.03.2025
Яккар Анастасия Владимировна
3 кат (Oriental)
Назначений: 5
Категория: 10.10.2021 - 10.10.2024
Лицензия: 10.10.2021 - 10.12.2022
Ткачук Екатерина Сергеевна
3 кат (Сценические)
Назначений: 5
Категория: 13.10.2018 - 13.12.2020
Лицензия: 13.10.2018 - 13.12.2020
Беспалов Павел Сергеевич
3 кат (Street)
Назначений: 9
Категория: 11.10.2020 - 11.10.2023
Лицензия: 11.10.2020 - 10.12.2022
Стребков Владимир Александрович
А кат
Назначений: 3
Категория: 16.01.2022 - 16.01.2025
Лицензия: 16.01.2022 - 16.03.2025
Гвоздева Юлия Юрьевна
B кат
Назначений: 5
Категория: 16.01.2022 - 16.01.2025
Лицензия: 16.01.2022 - 16.03.2025
Трифонов Александр Александрович
3 кат (Street)
Назначений: 0
Категория: 14.10.2017 - 14.12.2018
Лицензия: 14.10.2017 - 14.12.2018
Ильина Александра Андреевна
4 кат (Street)
Назначений: 2
Категория: 11.12.2021 - 11.12.2024
Лицензия: 11.12.2021 - 10.12.2022
Чистова Карина Борисовна
3 кат (Oriental)
Назначений: 2
Категория: 10.10.2021 - 10.10.2024
Лицензия: 10.10.2021 - 10.12.2022
Павлова Олеся Васильевна
1 кат (Oriental)
Назначений: 5
Категория: 15.01.2022 - 15.01.2025
Лицензия: 15.01.2022 - 15.03.2023
Николаева Екатерина Константиновна
4 кат (Street)
Назначений: 0
Категория: 10.10.2021 - 10.10.2024
Лицензия: 10.10.2021 - 10.12.2022
Шлимак Олег Анатолиевич
B кат
Назначений: 6
Категория: 16.01.2022 - 16.01.2025
Лицензия: 16.01.2022 - 16.03.2025
Хлопова Татьяна Евгеньевна
4 кат (Сценические)
Назначений: 0
Категория: 14.10.2017 - 14.12.2018
Лицензия: 14.10.2017 - 14.12.2018
Королева Мария Сергеевна
3 кат (Oriental)
Назначений: 1
Категория: 11.10.2020 - 11.10.2023
Лицензия: 11.10.2020 - 10.12.2022
Грек Алла Харлампиевна
3 кат (Oriental)
Назначений: 4
Категория: 13.10.2018 - 13.12.2020
Лицензия: 13.10.2018 - 13.12.2020
Костарнов Владислав Сергеевич
3 кат (Street)
Назначений: 4
Категория: 13.10.2018 - 13.12.2020
Лицензия: 13.10.2018 - 13.12.2020
Амосов Андрей Алексеевич
4 кат (Street)
Назначений: 4
Категория: 13.10.2019 - 11.12.2021
Лицензия: 13.10.2019 - 11.12.2021
Гордиенко Мария Алексеевна
3 кат (Street)
Назначений: 3
Категория: 11.10.2020 - 11.10.2023
Лицензия: 11.10.2020 - 10.12.2022
Сергеева Ольга Евгеньевна
3 кат (Street)
Назначений: 0
Категория: 14.10.2017 - 14.12.2018
Лицензия: 14.10.2017 - 14.12.2018
Иванова Кира Владимировна
1 кат (Oriental)
Назначений: 14
Категория: 11.01.2018 - 17.03.2022
Лицензия: 11.01.2018 - 17.03.2022